RECORDS SOCIALI MASTER
MASCHILE vasca 25m aggiornato Busto Garolfo 10/05/2017
DISTANZE E STILI
U 25
M 25
M30
M 35
M 40
M 45
M50
M 55
M 60
50 SL
Ferri Francesco
Galluzzo Andrea
Galluzzo Andrea
Galluzzo Andrea
Guidi
Daniele
Guidi
Daniele
Radaelli Lucio
De Roberto Alfredo
24''70
23''94
23''98
24''29
25''93
26''54
33''97
41''49
100 SL
Nicolardi Francesco
Galluzzo Andrea
Galluzzo Andrea
Galluzzo Andrea
Guidi
Daniele
Moretti Marco
Radaelli Lucio
Boccia Gianfranco
De Roberto Alfredo
55''95
53''79
52''41
52''97
59''02
1.19.41
1'18''45
1'26''60
1'35''94
200 SL
Loffredo Tommaso
Galluzzo Andrea
Galluzzo Andrea
Galluzzo Andrea
Guidi
Daniele
Ilardo Maurizio
Trupia Pietro
Boccia Gianfranco
-
2'24''54
1'59''18
2'02''25
2'01''19
2'15''03
2'57''28
3'03''70
3'11''90
-
400 SL
Secci Ignazio
Loffredo Francesco
Sapienza S.Gabriele
Vecchio Iacopo
Griziotti Paolo
-
Perone Francesco
Boccia Gianfranco
-
4'26''25
4'18''18
4'42''13
4'59''80
5'57''17
-
7.33.25
6'47''39
-
800 SL
-
Secci Ignazio
Sapienza S.Gabriele
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
9.19.20
9.56.65
-
-
-
-
-
-
1500 SL
-
Secci Ignazio
Galeone Sergio
Gastoni Roberto
-
Allegretti Marco
-
-
-
-
17'54''10
19'37''60
20'48''70
-
18'15''10
-
-
-
50 DO
Tronconi Marco
Sapienza S.Gabriele
Sapienza S.Gabriele
Sapienza S.Gabriele
Guidi
Daniele
-
Perone Francesco
-
-
32''78
29''69
29''50
31''04
34''31
-
43''28
-
-
100 DO
Tronconi Marco
Anfossi Iaroslav
Sapienza S.Gabriele
Milanesi Matteo
Gollin Maurizio
-
-
Boccia Gianfranco
-
1'11''07
1'03''28
1'03''21
1'25''78
1'19''13
-
-
1'46''14
-
200 DO
Tronconi Marco
Sapienza S.Gabriele
Sapienza S.Gabriele
-
-
-
-
-
-
2'35''39
2'22''46
2'22''42
-
-
-
-
-
-
50 RA
Secci Ignazio
Marchionni Luca
Galluzzo Andrea
Bon
Emanuele
Gollin Maurizio
Respizzi Roberto
Perone Francesco
Boccia Gianfranco
De Roberto Alfredo
32''11
31''25
32''48
35''09
37''79
51''81
43''62
47''34
53''72
100 RA
Stangalino Simone
Ferando Federico
Sapienza S.Gabriele
Bon
Emanuele
-
-
-
Boccia Gianfranco
-
1'12''19
1'10'59
1'13''96
1'17''57
-
-
-
1'44''52
-
200 RA
Stangalino Simone
Secci Ignazio
Artusio Luca
Bon
Emanuele
-
-
-
-
-
2'41''43
2'34''23
2'45''00
2'51''67
-
50 FA
Secci Ignazio
Anfossi Iaroslav
Galluzzo Andrea
Galluzzo Andrea
Guidi
Daniele
Guidi
Daniele
Trupia Pietro
Boccia Gianfranco
-
27''65
26''55
26''87
27''18
29''78
30''56
47''61
48''17
-
100 FA
Secci
Ignazio
Anfossi Iaroslav
Galluzzo Andrea
Galluzzo Andrea
Guidi
Daniele
-
-
Boccia Gianfranco
-
59''87
59''23
1'01''78
1'02''44
1'08''36
-
-
1'49''82
-
200 FA
-
Secci
Ignazio
Sapienza S.Gabriele
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
2'13''50
2'31''96
-
-
-
-
-
-
100 MIX
Secci
Ignazio
Secci
Ignazio
Galluzzo Andrea
Galluzzo Andrea
Gollin Maurizio
Allegretti Marco
Perone Francesco
Boccia Gianfranco
-
1'03''17
1'02''43
1'02''44
1'02''80
1'16''08
1'14''41
1'37''21
1'33''21
-
200 MIX
Secci Ignazio
Galluzzo Andrea
Galluzzo Andrea
Galluzzo Andrea-
-
-
-
Boccia Gianfranco
-
2'17''66
2'20''59
2'12''83
2'20''80
-
-
-
3'34''34
-
400 MIX
-
Secci Ignazio
Galluzzo Andrea
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
4.56.71
5.06.62
-
-
-
-
-
-
STAFFETTE
4X50 SL
M 100-119
M120-159
M160-199
M200-239
Galluzzo
Galluzzo
Guidi
Nugara
Secci
Anfossi
Griziotti
Radaelli
Sapienza
Loffredo
Vecchio
Trupia
Veglia
Pedrazzini
Vaiani
De Roberto
1'40''83
1'41''48
1'51''25
2'24''90
4X50 MI
Sapienza
Sapienza
Vaiani
Radaelli
Stangalino
Artusio
Vecchio
De Roberto
Secci
Galluzzo
Guidi
Nugara
Galluzzo
Pedrazzini
Griziotti
Trupia
1.53.08
1.55.30
2'13''37
3'01''27
4X100 MI
Sapienza
-
-
-
Stangalino
-
-
-
Secci
-
-
-
Galluzzo
-
-
-
4.09.30
-
-
-
MISTAFFETTE
4X50 SL
M100-119
M120-159
M160-199
M200-239
Ferri
Galluzzo
Ragni
Raraelli
Loffredo
Pedrazzini
Vecchio
De Roberto
Cusini
Bettini
Rizzi
Chilovi
Jehne
Capelli
Allegetti
Maliardi
1'48''67
1'49''85
1'59''61
2'28''49
4X50 MI
Cusini
Sapienza
Allegretti
Chilovi
Ferrando
Capelli
Valdata
De Roberto
Jehne
Jehne
Gollin
Boiocchi
Ferri
Pedrazzini
Codeghini
Trupia
1'58''74
2'03''32
2'17''16
2'49''13
4X100 MI
Sapienza
Allegretti
-
-
Balestreri
Pistis
-
-
Jehne
Ronca
-
-
Ferri
Magagnato
-
-
5'09''84
5'17''37
-
-